Rebríček novinárov mesiaca

Novinár mesiaca - jún 2020

Späť na úvod

Poradie Meno novinára Zo školy
1 Bianka Červená ZŠ Rozmarínová, Komárno
2 Saška Kováčová ZŠ Veľké Uherce
3 Lili Takácsová ZŠ Rozmarínová, Komárno
4 Dominik Karfiól ZŠ s MŠ Centrum I, Dubnica nad Váhom
5 Adela Tarbajová ZŠ s MŠ Lipovce
6 Michaela Rendlová ZŠ s MŠ Lipovce
7 Zuzana Klinovská SOŠ obchodu a služieb, Stavbárska, Martin
8 Ema Kusá ZŠ Gejzu Dusíka, Mierová, Galanta
9 Sandra Onderová ZŠ Soľ
10 Laura Repková ZŠ Gejzu Dusíka, Mierová, Galanta
11 Antónia Hricová Gymnázium, Ul. Daxnera, Vranov nad Topľou
12 Viera Helbichová ZŠ Bernolákova 16, Košice
13 Soňa Ondrejcová ZŠ s MŠ Centrum I, Dubnica nad Váhom
14 Mária Lešková ZŠ s MŠ Lipovce
15 Laura Migrova SOŠ obchodu a služieb, Stavbárska, Martin
16 Diana Murínová ZŠ Dobšinského, Rimavská Sobota
17 Nina Kukučkova ZŠ s MŠ Centrum I, Dubnica nad Váhom
18 Zuzana Krenželáková SOŠ obchodu a služieb, Stavbárska, Martin
19 Viktória Ivanová SOŠ obchodu a služieb, Stavbárska, Martin
20 Karolína Rýdza ZŠ s MŠ Centrum I, Dubnica nad Váhom
21 Mária Studeničová ZŠ P. Škrabáka, M. Hattalu, Dolný Kubín
22 Lucia Onderová ZŠ s MŠ Centrum I, Dubnica nad Váhom
23 Ivana Chvalníková ZŠ Eliáša Lániho, Bytča
24 Lenka Vráblová ZŠ Veľké Uherce
25 Simona Kecíková SOŠ obchodu a služieb, Stavbárska, Martin
26 Katka Minarovská Gymnázium Ivana Kupca, Komenského, Hlohovec
27 Júlia Raffajová SOŠ obchodu a služieb, Stavbárska, Martin
28 Jana Krajanová ZŠ Rozmarínová, Komárno
29 Elizabeth Šeptáková ZŠ s MŠ Centrum I, Dubnica nad Váhom
30 Liana Kmecová ZŠ Soľ
31 Diana Vavreková ZŠ Soľ
32 Ivan Kotvaš ZŠ Pavla Horova, Bratislava
33 Viktória Chromuľáková ZŠ P. Škrabáka, M. Hattalu, Dolný Kubín
34 Arnolda Hofrejová SOŠ obchodu a služieb, Stavbárska, Martin
35 Linda Donovalová Gymnázium Ivana Kupca, Komenského, Hlohovec
36 Gabriela Smolková ZŠ s MŠ Lipovce
37 Karolína Liščiková ZŠ Gejzu Dusíka, Mierová, Galanta
38 Sabina Kováčová SOŠ obchodu a služieb, Stavbárska, Martin
39 Alžbeta Bukovčanová ZŠ s MŠ J. S. Neresnického, Dobrá Niva
40 Ondrej Gereg ZŠ s MŠ Centrum I, Dubnica nad Váhom
41 Petra Bednárová ZŠ Gejzu Dusíka, Mierová, Galanta
42 Zdenka Šprláková ZŠ s MŠ Hladovka
43 Michael Baláži ZŠ s MŠ Ľubochňa
44 Karolínka Zvardoňová ZŠ Pavla Horova, Bratislava
45 Natália Nahálková SOŠ obchodu a služieb, Stavbárska, Martin
46 Chiara Lavenová ZŠ Gemerská, Plešivec
47 Michal Čilek ZŠ s MŠ Centrum I, Dubnica nad Váhom
48 Martin Čabák ZŠ s MŠ Centrum I, Dubnica nad Váhom
49 Lea Pásztorová ZŠ Rozmarínová, Komárno
50 Bianka Pulenová ZŠ Gemerská, Plešivec
51 Milan Bagín ZŠ s MŠ Štúrova ul., Bolešov
52 Alex Varguška ZŠ Komenského, Trebišov
53 žiaci ZŠ s MŠ Šintava
54 Kvetoslava Borošová ZŠ Soľ
55 Hana Karasová Gymnázium Ivana Kupca, Komenského, Hlohovec
56 Frederika Valocká SOŠ obchodu a služieb, Stavbárska, Martin
57 Tamara Mihálová ZŠ Soľ
58 Ján Varga ZŠ Nová Dedinka
59 Michal Havranek ZŠ s MŠ Centrum I, Dubnica nad Váhom
60 Janka Smiešková ZŠ s MŠ Školská, Kamenná Poruba
61 Silvia Koričárová SOŠ obchodu a služieb, Stavbárska, Martin
62 Mária Pastirčáková ZŠ Bernolákova 16, Košice
63 Sabi Kramplová ZŠ Pavla Horova, Bratislava
64 Nina Ondrišová Gymnázium Ivana Kupca, Komenského, Hlohovec
65 Chiara Dzudziová ZŠ Komenského, Trebišov
66 Valentína Vyrostková ZŠ Čaňa
67 Laura Földesová ZŠ, Malokarpatské nám., Bratislava
68 Sofia Medeková ZŠ Rozmarínová, Komárno
69 Igor Dobšovič ZŠ s MŠ Dolné Orešany
70 Eva Dodeková Spojená škola Turzovka
71 Laura Barkaiová ZŠ Komenského, Michalovce
72 Linda Liščáková ZŠ s MŠ Centrum I, Dubnica nad Váhom
73 Dominika Šimegová ZŠ Pavla Horova, Bratislava
74 Hana Bležáková ZŠ Gejzu Dusíka, Mierová, Galanta
75 Adam Vereš ZŠ s MŠ Školská, Kamenná Poruba
76 Simona Vartíková, Sofia Blatnická, 5.A ZŠ Školská, Vrbové
77 Lucia Oravcová ZŠ Bošany
78 Júlia Adamčíková SOŠ obchodu a služieb, Stavbárska, Martin
79 Matej Rosenberg SOŠ obchodu a služieb, Stavbárska, Martin
80 Paťo Kubala ZŠ Rozmarínová, Komárno
81 Patrik Kovka Gymnázium, Ul. Daxnera, Vranov nad Topľou
82 Matej Remenár SOŠ obchodu a služieb, Stavbárska, Martin
83 Nina Horváthová ZŠ Gemerská, Plešivec
84 Nina Kovačova ZŠ Gejzu Dusíka, Mierová, Galanta
85 Kristína Hešková SOŠ obchodu a služieb, Stavbárska, Martin
86 Daren Vlnka Gymnázium Ivana Kupca, Komenského, Hlohovec
87 Tomáš Tahotný ZŠ Nová Dedinka
88 Viktor Smatana ZŠ s MŠ Centrum I, Dubnica nad Váhom
89 Kadir Dag ZŠ s MŠ Centrum I, Dubnica nad Váhom
90 Mika Miko ZŠ s MŠ Centrum I, Dubnica nad Váhom
91 Antónia Morganová ZŠ Čaňa
92 Janka Petríková SOŠ obchodu a služieb, Stavbárska, Martin
93 Simona Drabiková ZŠ Komenského, Michalovce
94 Štefan Dibdiak SOŠ obchodu a služieb, Stavbárska, Martin
95 Nina Husová SOŠ obchodu a služieb, Stavbárska, Martin
96 Barbora Masláková ZŠ s MŠ Hladovka
97 Andrea Kerestešová ZŠ Soľ
98 Marek Pirko ZŠ Soľ
99 Samuel Hujo ZŠ J.A.Komenského, Sereď
100 Laura Bábiová ZŠ Gejzu Dusíka, Mierová, Galanta
101 Viktória Chabadová ZŠ s MŠ Zvolenská Slatina
102 Liana Mária Lavenová ZŠ Gemerská, Plešivec
103 Barbora Viktorová ZŠ s MŠ Hladovka
104 Silvia Melušová ZŠ s MŠ Hviezdoslavova, Solčany
105 Adam Lovaš ZŠ Komenského, Michalovce
106 Oliver Lipčák ZŠ Gemerská, Plešivec
107 Marianna Straková ZŠ s MŠ Hviezdoslavova, Solčany
108 René Rusina ZŠ Bobrovec
109 Adrian Bálint ZŠ Dobšinského, Rimavská Sobota
110 Andrea Vargová ZŠ Nová Dedinka
111 Paľo Ujjobbágy ZŠ Čaňa
112 Matúš Jablonský ZŠ Málinec
113 Bibiana Farkašová ZŠ Dolný Pial
114 Boris Boron ZŠ Tatranská Lomnica
115 Patrik Mogyorósi ZŠ Gemerská, Plešivec
116 Klára Lišková Gymnázium Ivana Kupca, Komenského, Hlohovec
117 Sofia Lofflerová Gymnázium Ivana Kupca, Komenského, Hlohovec
118 Karolína Marková ZŠ Bobrovec
119 Maroš Hrobár ZŠ s MŠ Hladovka
120 Samuel Dargaj ZŠ, Malokarpatské nám., Bratislava
121 Cynthia Hakaľová ZŠ Komenského, Michalovce
122 Miriam Havrilová ZŠ s MŠ Ľubotín
123 Martina Vojteková Gymnázium Ivana Kupca, Komenského, Hlohovec
124 Juraj Kalina ZŠ s MŠ Centrum I, Dubnica nad Váhom
125 Martina Gazdíková ZŠ s MŠ Hladovka
126 Alena Tóthová ZŠ Komenského ul., Gabčíkovo
127 Ema Beňová SPŠ stavebná a geodetická, Lermontovova, Košice
128 Kristína Kovácsová ZŠ Gemerská, Plešivec