Rebríček novinárov mesiaca

Novinár mesiaca - január 2023

Späť na úvod

Poradie Meno novinára Zo školy
1 Viera Helbichová ZŠ Bernolákova 16, Košice
2 Katarína Hrustičová ZŠ s MŠ Ulič
3 Bibiana Molnárová ZŠ s MŠ Hronské Kľačany
4 Diana Murínová ZŠ Dobšinského, Rimavská Sobota
5 Alžbeta Bukovčanová ZŠ s MŠ J. S. Neresnického, Dobrá Niva
6 Diana Vavreková ZŠ Soľ
7 Lea Lacková ZŠ s MŠ Ľubochňa
8 Ivana Matúšková ZŠ Dobšinského, Rimavská Sobota
9 Michal Čilek ZŠ s MŠ Centrum I, Dubnica nad Váhom
10 AVANTIKA ZŠ s MŠ Centrum I, Dubnica nad Váhom
11 Liliana Veselovská, 9. ročník ZŠ Pusté Úľany
12 Ivanka Holičová, 4.A ZŠ Školská, Vrbové
13 Michael Baláži ZŠ s MŠ Ľubochňa
14 Lea Brnová, 4.A ZŠ Školská, Vrbové
15 Denisa Križanová ZŠ A. Bagara Trenčianske Teplice
16 Dávid Duraník ZŠ Soľ
17 Bibiana Farkašová ZŠ Dolný Pial
18 Vanessa Hudakova ZŠ Pavla Horova, Bratislava
19 Adriána Korčeková Spojená škola Juraja Turza, Turzovka
20 Oliver Ingeli ZŠ Pusté Úľany
21 Viktória Šikyňová ZŠ s MŠ Hladovka
22 Ema Mullerová Gymnázium Ivana Kupca, Komenského, Hlohovec
23 Anna Mačáková SOŠ obchodu a služieb S.Jurkoviča, Sklenárova, Bratislava
24 Nikola Lazarová SOŠ obchodu a služieb, Stavbárska, Martin
25 PaedDr.Mária Mariničová ZŠ s MŠ Ulič
26 Mgr. Slavka Diničová ZŠ s MŠ Ulič
27 RNDr.. Nikola Chochrunová ZŠ s MŠ Ulič
28 Karolína Hroncová ZŠ Dobšinského, Rimavská Sobota
29 Michaela Kopeczová ZŠ Dobšinského, Rimavská Sobota
30 Dominika Lukašáková Gymnázium A. Bernoláka, Mieru, Námestovo
31 Ivana Bohiňáková ZŠ s MŠ Štúrova ul., Bolešov
32 Vivien Kompaníková ZŠ Pusté Úľany
33 Dominika Tarjanová ZŠ s MŠ Bajerov
34 Lucia Oravcová ZŠ Bošany
35 Mária Šipošová SOŠ techniky a remesiel, Rákócziho, Kráľovský Chlmec
36 Zdenka Šprláková ZŠ s MŠ Hladovka
37 Gizela Rešetárová SZŠ Kukučínova, Košice
38 Michaela Vida ZŠ Čaňa
39 Monika Stupňanová ZŠ s MŠ Školská, Kamenná Poruba
40 Adam Petrila ZŠ s MŠ Tulčík
41 Matúš Bužo ZŠ Soľ
42 Ľubica Vaňková ZŠ Železničná, Bratislava - Vrakuňa
43 Sebastián Varga ZŠ Dobšinského, Rimavská Sobota
44 Gabriela Bieliková SŠ Ľ. Štúra, Dudince
45 Dominika Roštáková ZŠ Pusté Úľany
46 Sabina Goroľová ZŠ Soľ
47 Alexandra Bužová ZŠ Soľ