Rebríček novinárov mesiaca

Novinár mesiaca - máj 2021

Späť na úvod

Poradie Meno novinára Zo školy
1 Diana Murínová ZŠ Dobšinského, Rimavská Sobota
2 Dominika Tarjanová ZŠ s MŠ Bajerov
3 Viera Helbichová ZŠ Bernolákova 16, Košice
4 Silvia Lepiešová ZŠ Hronské Kľačany
5 Bianka Červená ZŠ Rozmarínová, Komárno
6 Natália Kasanová ZŠ s MŠ Vavrečka
7 Klaudia Majerčáková ZŠ Hronské Kľačany
8 Liliana Veselovská, 8. ročník ZŠ Pusté Úľany
9 Michaela Kužmová, 8. ročník ZŠ Pusté Úľany
10 Gabriela Pellová ZŠ Bernolákova 16, Košice
11 Gabriela Bieliková SŠ Ľ. Štúra, Dudince
12 AVANTIKA ZŠ s MŠ Centrum I, Dubnica nad Váhom
13 Mária Pastirčáková ZŠ Bernolákova 16, Košice
14 Adela Urbáneková, 8. ročník ZŠ Pusté Úľany
15 Helena Jirovská ZŠ Pavla Horova, Bratislava
16 Miriam Benková ZŠ Gemerská, Plešivec
17 Laura Drahošová ZŠ Tatranská Lomnica
18 Martina Viselková, 5. ročník ZŠ Pusté Úľany
19 Monika Stupňanová ZŠ s MŠ Školská, Kamenná Poruba
20 Ninka Kovačova ZŠ Gejzu Dusíka, Mierová, Galanta
21 Hana Štulrajterová ZŠ Nová Dedinka
22 Chiara Dzudziová ZŠ Komenského, Trebišov
23 Valentína Vyrostková ZŠ Čaňa
24 Laura Repková ZŠ Gejzu Dusíka, Mierová, Galanta
25 Sandra Červená ZŠ Martinská, Žilina
26 Sandra Hlavová ZŠ Hronské Kľačany
27 Laura Demčáková Súkr. spojená škola European Englisch School, Solivarská, Prešov
28 Chiara Lavenová ZŠ Gemerská, Plešivec
29 Janka Hubová ZŠ Tatranská Lomnica
30 Rebeka Ivanicka ZŠ Hronské Kľačany
31 Lenka Majeríková, 5. ročník ZŠ Pusté Úľany
32 Tamara Kollárová, 5. ročník ZŠ Pusté Úľany
33 Kristián Pisi, 5. ročník ZŠ Pusté Úľany
34 Alex Nagy, 5. ročník ZŠ Pusté Úľany
35 Sebastián Varga ZŠ Dobšinského, Rimavská Sobota
36 Martin Kubica, 8. ročník ZŠ Pusté Úľany
37 Miriama Porhinčáková, 8. ročník ZŠ Pusté Úľany
38 Táňa Noveková ZŠ Gejzu Dusíka, Mierová, Galanta
39 Adriána Korčeková Spojená škola Turzovka
40 Lenka Vráblová ZŠ Veľké Uherce
41 Viktória Horňáková SO dopravná, Školská ul., Trenčín
42 Nikola Kováčová, 5. ročník ZŠ Pusté Úľany
43 Melánia Hrabinská, 8. ročník ZŠ Pusté Úľany
44 Monika Jokalová ZŠ Školská, Bánovce nad Bebravou
45 Daniela Bauerová SŠ Mokrohájska, Bratislava
46 Lukáš Lašček, 9. ročník ZŠ Pusté Úľany
47 Bronislava Kubicová, 8. ročník ZŠ Pusté Úľany
48 Tomáš Majerík, 8. ročník ZŠ Pusté Úľany
49 Katarína Hrustičová ZŠ s MŠ Ulič
50 Karolína Liščiková ZŠ Gejzu Dusíka, Mierová, Galanta
51 Lucia Oravcová ZŠ Bošany
52 Eva Pristašová SPŠ stavebná a geodetická, Lermontovova, Košice
53 Ivana Chvalníková ZŠ Eliáša Lániho, Bytča
54 Viktória Zelenakova ZŠ Gejzu Dusíka, Mierová, Galanta
55 Róbert Kollár, 8. ročník ZŠ Pusté Úľany
56 Valentína Burganová ZŠ s MŠ Ľubochňa
57 Michaela Vida ZŠ Čaňa
58 Sandra Onderová ZŠ Soľ
59 Viktória Živnerová 6. trieda ZŠ s MŠ Šintava
60 Ernest Fázik Gymnázium Ivana Kupca, Komenského, Hlohovec
61 Marianna Tkáčová ZŠ Bernolákova 16, Košice
62 Viktória Chromuľáková ZŠ P. Škrabáka, M. Hattalu, Dolný Kubín
63 Dávid Duraník ZŠ Soľ
64 Eva Mlynárová ZŠ s MŠ Hertník
65 Miroslava Krullová, 9. ročník ZŠ Pusté Úľany
66 Zara Zamrawe, 8. ročník ZŠ Pusté Úľany
67 Bibiána Podstrelená, 9. ročník ZŠ Pusté Úľany
68 Adam Šramo, 8. ročník ZŠ Pusté Úľany
69 Renáta Havrilová ZŠ Tomášov
70 Mimi Herdová ZŠ s MŠ Centrum I, Dubnica nad Váhom
71 Nikola Tokarčíková ZŠ s MŠ Hladovka