Rebríček novinárov mesiaca

Novinár mesiaca - november 2019

Späť na úvod

Poradie Meno novinára Zo školy
1 Bianka Červená ZŠ Rozmarínová, Komárno
2 Monika Jokalová ZŠ Školská, Bánovce nad Bebravou
3 Saška Kováčová ZŠ Veľké Uherce
4 Katarína Ondrášiková ZŠ s MŠ Dolné Orešany
5 Lili Takácsová ZŠ Rozmarínová, Komárno
6 Diana Murínová ZŠ Dobšinského, Rimavská Sobota
7 Darina Vranová ZŠ A. Radlinského, Školská ul., Kúty
8 Viera Helbichová ZŠ Bernolákova 16, Košice
9 Soňa Jarušinská ZŠ s MŠ Šarišské Bohdanovce
10 Alexander Vígh ZŠ Dobšinského, Rimavská Sobota
11 Dávid Duraník ZŠ Soľ
12 Daniela Bauerová SŠ Mokrohájska, Bratislava
13 Marta Pehaničová ZŠ Komenského, Michalovce
14 Marta Pehaničová ZŠ Komenského, Michalovce
15 Liana Kmecová ZŠ Soľ
16 Igor Dobšovič ZŠ s MŠ Dolné Orešany
17 Diana Vavreková ZŠ Soľ
18 Sebastián Varga ZŠ Dobšinského, Rimavská Sobota
19 Dominika Svinciakova ZŠ Dobšinského, Rimavská Sobota
20 Michaela Kopeczová ZŠ Dobšinského, Rimavská Sobota
21 Matúš Rolko Dopravná akadémia, Školská ul., Trenčín
22 Paťo Kubala ZŠ Rozmarínová, Komárno
23 Marek Pirko ZŠ Soľ
24 Lea Hlavinová ZŠ s MŠ Hviezdoslavova, Solčany
25 Iveta Bialková Špec. ZŠ Zimná, Spišská Belá
26 Sandra Onderová ZŠ Soľ
27 Laura Bábiová ZŠ Gejzu Dusíka, Mierová, Galanta
28 Peter Steltenpohl Súkr. ZŠ pre žiakov so všeob. int.nad. CENADA Majerníkova, Bratislava
29 Antónia Morganová ZŠ Čaňa
30 Paťo Ďaďo Dopravná akadémia, Školská ul., Trenčín
31 Zuzana Tarabčáková Dopravná akadémia, Školská ul., Trenčín
32 Kvetoslava Borošová ZŠ Soľ
33 Leo Bielich Stredná športová škola Staničná 6 , Trenčín
34 Dominik Verešpej ZŠ Lesnícka, Prešov
35 Samuel Dargaj ZŠ, Malokarpatské nám., Bratislava
36 Petra Bednárová ZŠ Gejzu Dusíka, Mierová, Galanta
37 Viktória Drugová ZŠ Bernolákova 16, Košice
38 Denis Kulan ZŠ Pavla Horova, Bratislava
39 Lea Lacková ZŠ s MŠ Ľubochňa
40 Marianna Tkáčová ZŠ Bernolákova 16, Košice
41 Peter Tej Spojená škola Zborov
42 Daniel Jurkovič ZŠ Bobrovec
43 Zuzana Vilčková ZŠ Palešovo nám., Spišské Podhradie
44 Filip Močiliak ZŠ Bobrovec
45 Alexandra Bužová ZŠ Soľ
46 Monika Stupňanová ZŠ s MŠ Školská, Kamenná Poruba
47 Vanesa Turtáková ZŠ Soľ
48 Peter Urban Stredná športová škola Staničná 6 , Trenčín
49 Lenka Sádecká Ondrášková Stredná športová škola Staničná 6 , Trenčín
50 Janka Smiešková ZŠ s MŠ Školská, Kamenná Poruba
51 Anežka Stachová SPŠ stavebná a geodetická, Lermontovova, Košice
52 Pavol Hruška Komensky, s.r.o.
53 Samuel Hujo ZŠ J.A.Komenského, Sereď
54 Tomáš Kmotorka ZŠ Tríbečská, Topoľčany
55 Paľo Ujjobbágy ZŠ Čaňa
56 Liliana Stanková ZŠ Tríbečská, Topoľčany
57 Samuel Seleš ZŠ Tríbečská, Topoľčany
58 Lea Pásztorová ZŠ Rozmarínová, Komárno
59 Denis Vereš ZŠ s MŠ Školská, Kamenná Poruba
60 Nina Regnerová Dopravná akadémia, Školská ul., Trenčín
61 Ľudmila Šafárová ZŠ Dolný Pial
62 Gabriela Bieliková SŠ Ľ. Štúra, Dudince
63 Monika Stupňanová ZŠ s MŠ Školská, Kamenná Poruba
64 Silvia Melušová ZŠ s MŠ Hviezdoslavova, Solčany
65 Tamara Mihálová ZŠ Soľ
66 Rebeka Sudorová ZŠ s MŠ Školská, Kamenná Poruba
67 Milan Karkoška Stredná športová škola Staničná 6 , Trenčín
68 Darina Cmárová ZŠ Laborecká, Humenné
69 Betka Bačovčin ZŠ Pavla Horova, Bratislava
70 Martin Reis ZŠ Čaňa
71 Vanesska Ďurišová ZŠ Martinská, Žilina
72 Sandra Červená ZŠ Martinská, Žilina
73 Karolína Tisoňová ZŠ Bobrovec
74 Marek Olšanský ZŠ Valentína Beniaka s MŠ Chynorany
75 René Rusina ZŠ Bobrovec
76 Andrej Hliva ZŠ Školská, Handlová
77 Laura Jesenská SPŠ stavebná a geodetická, Lermontovova, Košice
78 Ľuboš Valt Spojená škola sv. Jána Bosca, Nová Dubnica
79 Dajana Mrvová ZŠ s MŠ Šúrovce
80 Jozef Socha Stredná športová škola Staničná 6 , Trenčín
81 Sebastián Sekeľ ZŠ Čaňa
82 Tomáš Kováčik ZŠ Tríbečská, Topoľčany
83 Alena Tóthová ZŠ Komenského ul., Gabčíkovo
84 Jana Kroková ZŠ Soľ
85 Tadeáš Bujna ZŠ Tríbečská, Topoľčany
86 Dagmar Modlová ZŠ Tatranská Lomnica
87 Valentína Vyrostková ZŠ Čaňa