Rebríček novinárov mesiaca

Novinár mesiaca - jún 2021

Späť na úvod

Poradie Meno novinára Zo školy
1 Dominika Chudá ZŠ Hronské Kľačany
2 Dominika Tarjanová ZŠ s MŠ Bajerov
3 Diana Murínová ZŠ Dobšinského, Rimavská Sobota
4 Viera Helbichová ZŠ Bernolákova 16, Košice
5 Max Kováč Gymnázium Ivana Kupca, Komenského, Hlohovec
6 Gabriela Bieliková SŠ Ľ. Štúra, Dudince
7 Michal Konček SOŠ obchodu a služieb, Stavbárska, Martin
8 Kvetoslava Borošová ZŠ Soľ
9 Andrea Kerestešová ZŠ Soľ
10 Sandra Onderová ZŠ Soľ
11 Lenka Filová ZŠ s MŠ Centrum I, Dubnica nad Váhom
12 Chiara Dzudziová ZŠ Komenského, Trebišov
13 Helena Jirovská ZŠ Pavla Horova, Bratislava
14 Miriam Benková ZŠ Gemerská, Plešivec
15 Soňa Ondrejcová ZŠ s MŠ Centrum I, Dubnica nad Váhom
16 Tamara Mihálová ZŠ Soľ
17 Karolina Kolláriková, 9. ročník ZŠ Pusté Úľany
18 Viliam Hanínec, 7. ročník ZŠ Pusté Úľany
19 Mariana Bužová ZŠ Soľ
20 Hana Karasová Gymnázium Ivana Kupca, Komenského, Hlohovec
21 Markus Šuliman Gymnázium Ivana Kupca, Komenského, Hlohovec
22 Alexandra Sojková Gymnázium Ivana Kupca, Komenského, Hlohovec
23 Viliam Rigo, 5. ročník ZŠ Pusté Úľany
24 Jasovský Jaroslav, 9. ročník ZŠ Pusté Úľany
25 Sofia Rozslerová ZŠ Tríbečská, Topoľčany
26 Dáša Illišková SPŠ stavebná a geodetická, Lermontovova, Košice
27 Richard Lalik ZŠ Gemerská, Plešivec
28 Sandra Hlavová ZŠ Hronské Kľačany
29 Viktória Zelenakova ZŠ Gejzu Dusíka, Mierová, Galanta
30 Chiara Lavenová ZŠ Gemerská, Plešivec
31 Timea Brezinova ZŠ Hronské Kľačany
32 Martin Mirga SOŠ obchodu a služieb, Stavbárska, Martin
33 Lukáš Eliáš, 8. ročník ZŠ Pusté Úľany
34 Liliana Veselovská, 8. ročník ZŠ Pusté Úľany
35 Gabriela Pellová ZŠ Bernolákova 16, Košice
36 Dominika Glosová Gymnázium Ivana Kupca, Komenského, Hlohovec
37 Ema Kováčová, 7. ročník ZŠ Pusté Úľany
38 Vanessa Seewaldová Gymnázium Ivana Kupca, Komenského, Hlohovec
39 Sebastián Varga ZŠ Dobšinského, Rimavská Sobota
40 Matej Remenár SOŠ obchodu a služieb, Stavbárska, Martin
41 Linda Donovalová Gymnázium Ivana Kupca, Komenského, Hlohovec
42 Lukáš Lašček, 9. ročník ZŠ Pusté Úľany
43 Ema Kubicová, 9. ročník ZŠ Pusté Úľany
44 kolektív autorov SOŠ obchodu a služieb, Stavbárska, Martin
45 AVANTIKA ZŠ s MŠ Centrum I, Dubnica nad Váhom
46 Silvia Lepiešová ZŠ Hronské Kľačany
47 Viktória Krištofová, 5. ročník ZŠ Pusté Úľany
48 Katarína Hrustičová ZŠ s MŠ Ulič
49 Šimon Botka, 7. ročník ZŠ Pusté Úľany
50 Michaela Poláková Gymnázium Ivana Kupca, Komenského, Hlohovec
51 Mária Pastirčáková ZŠ Bernolákova 16, Košice
52 Timotej Krajčovič Gymnázium Ivana Kupca, Komenského, Hlohovec
53 Soňa Švirecová, 8. ročník ZŠ Pusté Úľany
54 Veronika Peterová ZŠ Hlavná, Družstevná pri Hornáde
55 Natália Kasanová ZŠ s MŠ Vavrečka
56 Monika Stupňanová ZŠ s MŠ Školská, Kamenná Poruba
57 Izabela Jodie Blore ZŠ s MŠ M. R. Štefánika, Budimír
58 Darina Pankuchová ZŠ s MŠ Ľubotín
59 Paulína Hranáková Gymnázium Ivana Kupca, Komenského, Hlohovec
60 Bianka Červená ZŠ Rozmarínová, Komárno
61 Ingrid Lendacká ZŠ Soľ
62 Michal Čilek ZŠ s MŠ Centrum I, Dubnica nad Váhom
63 Gabriel Ferdinand ZŠ Gemerská, Plešivec
64 Nikola Kováčová, 5. ročník ZŠ Pusté Úľany
65 Alexandra Bužová ZŠ Soľ
66 Nina Úradníková Gymnázium Ivana Kupca, Komenského, Hlohovec
67 Katarína Vršanská ZŠ s MŠ Školská, Kamenná Poruba